Seuraavat tapahtumat

  • FORTUNA C – KIVA KLO 12.00 10.03.2018
Valikko
Facebook

Otteluohjelma

E1 2017 – 2018

PVM PAIKKA KLO KOTI VIERAS TULOS
30.09.2017 Orivesi 13:45 Fortuna Keltaiset RuoSkA Mustat 7 – 4
01.10.2017 Orivesi 15:30 Fortuna Mustat HPK Mustat 8 – 9
01.10.2017 Orivesi 16:45 Fortuna Keltaiset K-Ahma 5 – 6
07.10.2017 Vääksy 13:00 Pelicans Valkoinen V Fortuna Mustat 15 – 1
08.10.2017 Valkeakoski 10:00 K-Ahma Fortuna Keltaiset 5 – 5
15.10.2017 Kangasala 12:00 Kisa-Eagles Fortuna Keltaiset 7 – 1
15.10.2017 Kangasala 13:30 Kisa-Eagles Sininen Fortuna Mustat 11 – 0
21.10.2017 Orivesi 17:15 Fortuna Keltaiset Kisa-Eagles 5 – 9
22.10.2017 Lempäälä 2 14:20 LeKi Anaheim Fortuna Mustat 2 – 6
28.10.2017 Hakio 1 12:15 HPK Mustat Fortuna Mustat 4 – 3
29.10.2017 Orivesi 10:00 Fortuna Mustat LeKi Anaheim 6 – 1
29.10.2017 Orivesi 11:15 Fortuna Keltaiset Pingviinit 5 – 9
04.11.2017 Hervanta 1 12:45 Tappara Pyörteet Fortuna Keltaiset 2 – 3
05.11.2017 Lahti 12:00 Pelicans Valkoinen Fortuna Mustat 11 – 2
05.11.2017 Pirkkala 15:45 Pingviinit Fortuna Keltaiset 3 – 6
19.11.2017 Kangasala 12:10 Fortuna Mustat Pelicans Valkoinen HE 3 – 4
19.11.2017 Ruovesi 13:30 RuoSkA Mustat Fortuna Keltaiset 9 – 4
25.11.2017 Orivesi 11:30 Fortuna Mustat HPK Mustat 5 – 11
03.12.2017 Ruovesi 13:00 RuoSkA Mustat Fortuna Keltaiset 5 – 12
03.12.2017 Ruovesi 14:30 RuoSkA Oranssit Fortuna Keltaiset 5 – 8
09.12.2017 Orivesi 11:00 Fortuna Mustat Kisa-Eagles Sininen 7 – 2
10.12.2017 Orivesi 10:00 Fortuna Mustat Pelicans Valkoinen V 5 – 6
10.12.2017 Orivesi 11:15 Fortuna Keltaiset RuoSkA Oranssit 5 – 7
07.01.2018 Orivesi 10:00 Fortuna Keltaiset Tappara Pyörteet 14 – 0
13.01.2018 Orivesi 12:00 Fortuna Mustat LeKi Anaheim 3 – 7
13.01.2018 Orivesi 13:15 Fortuna Keltaiset Uplakers 1 – 10
20.01.2018 Orivesi 12:00 Fortuna Mustat Pelicans Valkoinen HE 4 – 5
20.01.2018 Orivesi 14:50 Fortuna Mustat Pelicans Valkoinen 5 – 1
21.01.2018 Hervanta 1 16:00 Tappara Pyörteet Fortuna Keltaiset 5 – 7
27.01.2018 Orivesi 12:00 Fortuna Mustat Pelicans Valkoinen HO 2 – 4
28.01.2018 Ylöjärvi 2 11:30 Uplakers Fortuna Keltaiset 1 – 8
04.02.2018 Hollola 12:30 Pelicans Valkoinen HO Fortuna Mustat 9 – 0
10.02.2018 Hollola 11:30 Pelicans Valkoinen HO Fortuna Mustat 4 – 1
10.02.2018 Pajulahti 17:00 Pelicans Valkoinen HE Fortuna Mustat 7 – 7
11.02.2018 Orivesi 10:00 Fortuna Keltaiset Uplakers 9 – 0
18.02.2018 HML hh 12:15 HPK Mustat Fortuna Mustat
08.03.2018 Orivesi 18:30 Kisa-Eagles Fortuna Keltaiset
10.03.2018 Lempäälä 2 13:00 LeKi Anaheim Fortuna Mustat
11.03.2018 Laune 3 11:00 Pelicans Valkoinen Fortuna Mustat
17.03.2018 Orivesi 12:00 Fortuna Keltaiset Pingviinit
18.03.2018 Orivesi 10:00 Fortuna Mustat Kisa-Eagles Sininen
24.03.2018 Orivesi 12:00 Fortuna Mustat Pelicans Valkoinen V
24.03.2018 Orivesi 13:15 Fortuna Keltaiset RuoSkA Oranssit
25.03.2018 Kangasala 12:15 Kisa-Eagles Sininen Fortuna Mustat
31.03.2018 Orivesi 12:00 Fortuna Keltaiset K-Ahma